Wedstrijden

1e Ronde
14 jun 2018
17:00 Rusland Rusland - Saoedi-Arabië Saoedi-Arabië
15 jun 2018
14:00 Egypte Egypte - Uruguay Uruguay
17:00 Marokko Marokko - Iran Iran
20:00 Portugal Portugal - Spanje Spanje
16 jun 2018
12:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk - Australië Australië
15:00 Argentinië Argentinië - IJsland IJsland
18:00 Peru Peru - Denemarken Denemarken
21:00 Kroatië Kroatië - Nigeria Nigeria
17 jun 2018
14:00 Costa Rica Costa Rica - Servië Servië
17:00 Duitsland Duitsland - Mexico Mexico
20:00 Brazilië Brazilië - Zwitserland Zwitserland
18 jun 2018
14:00 Zweden Zweden - Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea
17:00 België België - Panama Panama
20:00 Tunesië Tunesië - Engeland Engeland
19 jun 2018
14:00 Colombia Colombia - Japan Japan
17:00 Polen Polen - Senegal Senegal
20:00 Rusland Rusland - Egypte Egypte
20 jun 2018
14:00 Portugal Portugal - Marokko Marokko
17:00 Uruguay Uruguay - Saoedi-Arabië Saoedi-Arabië
20:00 Iran Iran - Spanje Spanje
21 jun 2018
14:00 Denemarken Denemarken - Australië Australië
17:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk - Peru Peru
20:00 Argentinië Argentinië - Kroatië Kroatië
22 jun 2018
14:00 Brazilië Brazilië - Costa Rica Costa Rica
17:00 Nigeria Nigeria - IJsland IJsland
20:00 Servië Servië - Zwitserland Zwitserland
23 jun 2018
14:00 België België - Tunesië Tunesië
17:00 Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea - Mexico Mexico
20:00 Duitsland Duitsland - Zweden Zweden
24 jun 2018
14:00 Engeland Engeland - Panama Panama
17:00 Japan Japan - Senegal Senegal
20:00 Polen Polen - Colombia Colombia
25 jun 2018
16:00 Uruguay Uruguay - Rusland Rusland
16:00 Saoedi-Arabië Saoedi-Arabië - Egypte Egypte
20:00 Iran Iran - Portugal Portugal
20:00 Spanje Spanje - Marokko Marokko
26 jun 2018
16:00 Denemarken Denemarken - Frankrijk Frankrijk
16:00 Australië Australië - Peru Peru
20:00 Nigeria Nigeria - Argentinië Argentinië
20:00 IJsland IJsland - Kroatië Kroatië
27 jun 2018
16:00 Zuid-Korea Zuid-Korea - Duitsland Duitsland
16:00 Mexico Mexico - Zweden Zweden
20:00 Servië Servië - Brazilië Brazilië
20:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland - Costa Rica Costa Rica
28 jun 2018
16:00 Japan Japan - Polen Polen
16:00 Senegal Senegal - Colombia Colombia
20:00 Engeland Engeland - België België
20:00 Panama Panama - Tunesië Tunesië
Achtste Finale
30 jun 2018
16:00 1C - 2D
20:00 1A - 2B
01 jul 2018
16:00 1B - 2A
20:00 1D - 2C
02 jul 2018
16:00 1E - 2F
20:00 1G - 2H
03 jul 2018
16:00 1F - 2E
20:00 1H - 2G
Kwartfinale
06 jul 2018
16:00 W49 - W50
20:00 W53 - W54
07 jul 2018
16:00 W55 - W56
20:00 W51 - W52
Halve Finale
10 jul 2018
20:00 W57 - W58
11 jul 2018
20:00 W59 - W60
Kleine finale
14 jul 2018
16:00 L61 - L62
Finale
15 jul 2018
17:00 W61 - W62